Log inRegister an accountBrowse CSDbHelp & documentationFacts & StatisticsThe forumsAvailable RSS-feeds on CSDbSupport CSDb Commodore 64 Scene Database
  You are not logged in 
The Stormtroop   (TSG)

- The New Generation of Cracks

AKA:
The Stormtroop Germany

Group Type :
Demo Group

Base Country :
Germany

Trivia :
Joined Huge as subgroup.

User rating:awaiting 5 votes (5 left)

All Members :
Ede   (ex) .... Swapper
Mr.T   (ex) .... Coder, Graphician
P4F   (ex) .... Swapper
The Warrior   (ex) .... Coder

Releases : (12)
DownloadTanium V1.1 ... 1988 Game
DownloadZybex Demo ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadPlatoon Digi ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadContact-Demo ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadSpecial Dimension ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadSuper Compressor ... 1988 Tool
DownloadCool as Ice ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadCool as Ice II ... 1988 One-File Demo
Cool as Ice III ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadCool as Ice IV ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadThe Megamix of Treat my Pleasure ... 1988 One-File Demo
DownloadWe Are Born ... 1988 One-File Demo
Search CSDb
Advanced
Navigate
Prev - Random - Next
Detailed Info
· Current Members
· Ex Members
· All Members
· Timeline
Sort Releases
· By Releasedate
· By Rating
· By Achievement
· Alphabetically
· By Releasetype
Forum
· Discuss this group
Sponsored links
Support CSDb
Help keep CSDb running:



Funding status:




About this site:
CSDb (Commodore 64 Scene Database) is a website which goal is to gather as much information and material about the scene around the commodore 64 computer - the worlds most popular home computer throughout time. Here you can find almost anything which was ever made for the commodore 64, and more is being added every day. As this website is scene related, you can mostly find demos, music and graphics made by the people who made the scene (the sceners), but you can also find a lot of the old classic games here. Try out the search box in the top right corner, or check out the CSDb main page for the latest additions.
Home - Disclaimer
Copyright © No Name 2001-2019
Page generated in: 0.088 sec.