Log inRegister an accountBrowse CSDbHelp & documentationFacts & StatisticsThe forumsAvailable RSS-feeds on CSDbSupport CSDb Commodore 64 Scene Database
  You are not logged in 
Federation Against OMG   (FAO)


AKA:
F.A.O

Founded by :
Excell in 1990

User rating:awaiting 5 votes (5 left)

All Members :
No members found.

Releases : (5)
DownloadF.A.O News #1 ... 1990 Misc.
DownloadF.A.O. is Born!!! ... 1990 Misc.
DownloadFAO Note!! ... 1990 Misc.
DownloadOMG/Amok Sux ... 1990 Misc.
DownloadFederation Against OMG ... 1989 Misc.

User Comment
Submitted by Cruzer on 3 September 2017
What's next? Federation Against LOL?

User Comment
Submitted by -$iXX!- on 3 September 2017
Pretty much, and jealousy over his great hair.

User Comment
Submitted by ZeSmasher on 3 September 2017
some people were pissed about OMG's articles in Sex&Crime, or what was the reason?
Search CSDb
Advanced
Navigate
Prev - Random - Next
Detailed Info
· Current Members
· Ex Members
· All Members
· Timeline
Sort Releases
· By Releasedate
· By Rating
· By Achievement
· Alphabetically
· By Releasetype
Forum
· Discuss this group
Sponsored links
Support CSDb
Help keep CSDb running:



Funding status:




About this site:
CSDb (Commodore 64 Scene Database) is a website which goal is to gather as much information and material about the scene around the commodore 64 computer - the worlds most popular home computer throughout time. Here you can find almost anything which was ever made for the commodore 64, and more is being added every day. As this website is scene related, you can mostly find demos, music and graphics made by the people who made the scene (the sceners), but you can also find a lot of the old classic games here. Try out the search box in the top right corner, or check out the CSDb main page for the latest additions.
Home - Disclaimer
Copyright © No Name 2001-2019
Page generated in: 0.081 sec.